Saison 2013/2014

                 14.09.13              TGS Niederrodenbach II                                    TV Bad Orb                        

                 21.09.13              TV Bad Orb                                                      HSG Dreieich II                

                 05.10.13              HSG Dietzenbach II                                          TV Bad Orb        

                 12.10.13              TV Bad Orb                                                      SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II     

                 20.10.13              TV Altenhaßlau II                                              TV Bad Orb                        

                 26.10.13              TV Bad Orb                                                      SG Bruchköbel III                           

                 16.11.13              HSV Nidderau                                                   TV Bad Orb        

                 23.11.13              TV Bad Orb                                                       HSG Obertshausaen/Heusenstamm

                 30.11.13              HSG Oberhessen                                               TV Bad Orb        

                 07.12.13              TG 08 Ober-Roden                                             TV Bad Orb        

                 14.12.13              TV Bad Orb                                                       TV Wächtersbach II       

                 18.01.14              TV Bad Orb                                                       TGS Niederrodenbach II             

                 25.01.14              HSG Dreieich II                                                 TV Bad Orb        

                 08.02.14              TV Bad Orb                                                       HSG Dietzenbach II       

                 15.02.14              SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II                                TV Bad Orb        

                 08.03.14              TV Bad Orb                                                       TV Altenhaßlau II           

                  15.03.14             SG Bruchköbel III                                             TV Bad Orb        

                 22.03.14              TV Bad Orb                                                       HSV Nidderau  

                 29.03.14              HSG Obertshausaen/Heusenstamm                     TV Bad Orb                        

                 05.04.14              TV Bad Orb                                                       HSG Oberhessen           

                 26.04.14              TV Bad Orb                                                       TG 08 Ober-Roden        

                 03.05.14              TV Wächtersbach II                                           TV Bad Orb